RESULTS

In the following charts you can see final results of PORTARATHLON (final ranking and per discipline).

Portarathlon 2022

DECATHLON
A.A. NAME NAT AGE POINTS 100m Long Jump Shot Put High Jump 400m 110m Hurdles Discus Throw Pole Vault Javelin Throw 1500m
1 Áris-Nikólaos Peristéris GRE 1998 7544 11.28 7.23m 13.61m 1.82m 52.39 15.23 45.20m 4.80m 60.72m 4:48.27
w: +0.6 w: +3.3 w: -0.4
pts 799 869 704 644 708 822 771 849 749 629
2 Manuel Dias POR 1999 7466 11.00 7.29m 12.68m 1.82m 50.05 15.02 38.14m 4.50m 55.15m 4:33.88
w: +0.6 w: +0.7 w: +1.4
pts 861 883 648 644 812 847 627 760 665 719
3 Vadym Adamchuk UKR 1994 7060 11.36 7.39m 14.16m 1.85m 52.50 15.76 44.18m 4.00m 47.63m 4:56.78
w: +0.6 w: +1.3 w: -0.4
4 Vicente Guardiola ESP 1992 6847 11.57 6.86m 12.17m 1.82m 52.06 15.61 37.69m 4.10m 49.56m 4:33.26
w: +0.6 w: +2.8 w: +1.4
pts 738 781 617 644 722 777 618 645 582 723
5 Ilkay Aydemir TUR 1998 6641 11.14 7.09m 10.81m 1.85m 52.29 15.00 29.49m 4.80m 39.32m 5:15.32
w: +0.6 w: +3.8 w: +1.4
pts 830 835 534 670 712 850 454 849 432 475
6 Georgios Kanaris CYP 2000 6581 11.58 6.63m 14.06m 1.88m 55.31 15.98 42.00m 3.80m 55.39m 5:11.75
w: +0.8 w: +3.0 w: +1.7
pts 736 727 671 696 586 735 705 562 669 494
7 Michail Kiafas GRE 1993 6563 10.89 6.58m 12.58m 1.82m 52.19 14.59 38.33m 3.60m 40.92m 5:17.11
w: +0.6 w: +0.4 w: +1.4
pts 885 716 642 644 716 900 631 509 455 465
8 Konstantinos Logdanidis GRE 1998 6388 11.95 6.21m 13.22m 1.85m 56.03 15.95 40.52m 4.20m 60.27m 5:38.61
w: +0.8 w: -0.2 w: -0.4
pts 661 632 681 670 558 738 675 673 742 358
9 Athanasios Paraskevas GRE 2002 6309 11.40 6.78m 11.97m 1.76m 52.99 17.46 30.96m 4.20m 50.46m 4:59.02
w: +0.6 w: +3.5 w: -0.4
pts 774 762 605 593 682 577 483 673 595 565
10 Semion Brodski ISR 2001 6309 11.52 6.80m 13.21m 1.88m 53.70 15.65 35.40m 3.70m 39.87m 5:20.74
w: +0.8 w: +1.1 w: +1.7
pts 748 767 680 696 652 773 572 535 440 446
11 Anastasios Dallaris GRE 1999 5773 12.02 6.09m 10.39m 1.70m 56.59 16.72 34.94m 3.70m 48.79m 4:51.55
w: +0.8 w: +4.5 w: +1.7
pts 647 606 509 544 536 654 562 535 571 609
12 Ioannis-Georgios Zacharias GRE 1997 5233 11.33 6.12m 10.40m 1.61m 53.68 17.64 26.61m 3.50m 32.97m 5:26.57
w: +0.6 w: +1.1 w: +1.7
pts 789 613 510 472 653 559 398 482 341 416
HEPTATHLON
A.A NAME NAT AGE POINTS 100m Hurdles High Jump Shot Put 200m Long Jump Javelin Throw 800m
1 Daria Dikhanova UKR 2000 5648 13.99 1.76m 11.37m 24.52 6.06m 31.59m 2:20.60
w: +2.4 w: +0.2 w: -1.0
pts 980 928 619 931 868 507 815
2 Sofia Ifantidou GRE 1985 5460 14.55 1.55m 12.88m 26.78 5.62m 52.73m 2:23.04
w: +2.4 w: +0.2 w: -0.6
pts 902 678 719 730 735 913 783
3 Jestena Mattson USA 1997 5310 14.06 1.61m 11.54m 24.66 5.64m 32.32m 2:23.10
w: +2.4 w: +0.2 w: +0.6
pts 970 747 631 918 741 521 782
4 Laura Van Den Brande BEL 2003 5307 14.40 1.73m 11.09m 25.74 5.45m 36.90m 2:23.38
w: +2.2 w: +0.2 w: +0.6
pts 923 891 601 820 686 608 778
5 Styliani Tzikanoula GRE 1992 5111 15.53 1.70m 12.42m 27.62 5.38m 39.39m 2:20.85
w: +2.2 w: +0.9 w: -1.8
pts 773 855 689 661 665 656 812
6 Paschalina Papadopoulou GRE 2000 4966 14.33 1.64m 11.77m 26.85 5.38m 29.32m 2:25.38
w: +2.4 w: +0.9 w: +1.2
pts 932 783 646 724 665 464 752
7 Albina Zaitseva UKR 2006 4818 14.82 1.64m 10.53m 26.61 5.38m 32.26m 2:31.32
w: +0.6 w: +1.9 w: -0.3
pts 866 783 564 745 665 519 676
8 Charirhea Irakleous CYP 2002 4792 14.20 1.49m 10.05m 25.17 5.39m 28.69m 2:28.82
w: +2.4 w: +0.2 w: +1.0
pts 950 610 533 871 668 452 708
9 Eva Queimaño ESP 2000 4752 15.31 1.61 10.67m 27.01 5.29m 35.01m 2:28.79
w: +0.6 w: +0.9 w: -0.9
pts 801 747 573 711 640 572 708
10 Maria Zacharoudi GRE 1998 4712 14.80 1.52m 10.92m 27.26 5.32m 39.80m 2:36.88
w: +2.2 w: +0.9 w: +2.4
pts 868 644 590 690 648 663 609
11 Evangelia Deligianni GRE 2002 4311 16.10 1.55m 9.10m 27.30 5.46m 32.56m 2:41.10
w: +0.6 w: +1.9 w: +0.7
pts 702 678 471 687 688 525 560
12 Sofia Tsolakidou GRE 2002 4163 15.95 1.49m 9.73m 27.74 5.12m 31.00m 2:39.23
w: +0.6 w: +1.9 w: +0.9
pts 720 610 512 651 592 496 582
13 Patricia Quesada ESP 1997 4130 15.85 1.49m 8.69m 26.99 4.85m 23.00m 2:24.34
w: +0.6 w: +1.9 w: -0.1
pts 733 610 444 713 519 345 766
14 Hanna Kasyanova UKR 1983 DNF 11.95 NM DNS SCR
w: +2.4
pts 985 0 0 0
15 Eliška Červená CZE 2004 DNF 14.99 1.58m 10.30m DNS
w: +2.2
pts 843 712 549 0
16 Ioanna Tsava GRE 1999 DNF 15.42 1.49m 11.14m 27.08 NM DNS
w: +0.6 w: +0.9
pts 787 610 604 705 0 0
17 Anastasia Baloumi GRE 2002 DNF 19.32 1.52m 9.04m 27.46 5.06m 37.56m DNS
w: +0.6 w: +1.9 w: -0.1 0
pts 361 644 467 674 576 621

Portarathlon 2021

DECATHLON
Pos Name Age Points 100m hurdles Long Jump Shot put High Jump 400m 100m hurdles Discus Throw Pole Vault Javelin Throw 1500m

1

DOUBEK,
FRANTISEK

19

7664

10.93

7.31m

12.42m

1.90m

49.00

15.20

41.16m

4.80m

58.42m

4:50.26

CZE /
Czech Republic

w:+3.1

w:+4.1

40’9″

6’2.75″

w:+1.3

135’0″

15’9″

191’8″

-876

-888

-632

-714

-861

-825

-688

-849

-714

-617

2

GRNOVIC,
ALEKSANDAR

25

7496

11.06

7.33m

14.50m

1.90m

50.88

14.49

40.01m

4.20m

57.60m

5:00.45

SRB /
Serbia

w:+3.1

w:+3.9

47’7″

6’2.75″

w:+2.4

131’3″

13’9.25″

189’0″

-847

-893

-759

-714

-774

-912

-665

-673

-702

-557

3

PERISTERIS,
ARIS-NIKOLAOS

23

7434

11.53

7.28m

13.66m

1.81m

52.75

15.25

41.56m

4.80m

64.24m

4:52.48

GRE /
Greece

w:+3.0

w:+3.5

44’9.75″

5’11.25″

w:+2.4

136’4″

15’9″

210’9″

-746

-881

-708

-636

-692

-820

-696

-849

-802

-604

4

PITAS,
PANAYIOTIS

26

7209

11.06

7.09m

13.25m

1.96m

51.56

15.35

42.85m

4.20m

53.70m

5:13.27

GRE /
Greece

w:+3.0

w:+4.4

43’5.75″

6’5″

w:+2.4

140’7″

13’9.25″

176’2″

-847

-835

-682

-767

-744

-808

-723

-673

-644

-486

5

LOGDANIDIS,
KONSTANTINOS

23

6991

11.42

6.68m

13.90m

1.90m

53.13

15.65

41.19m

4.20m

59.96m

5:10.78

GRE /
Greece

w:+2.7

w:+3.2

45’7.25″

6’2.75″

w:+1.3

135’2″

13’9.25″

196’9″

-769

-739

-722

-714

-676

-773

-689

-673

-737

-499

6

KIAFAS,
MICHALIS

28

6774

10.83

6.58m

13.44m

1.84m

53.00

14.30

34.19m

3.70m

49.16m

5:05.56

GRE /
Greece

w:+3.1

w:+3.2

44’1.25″

6’0.50″

w:+2.4

112’2″

12’1.50″

161’3″

-899

-716

-694

-661

-682

-936

-547

-535

-576

-528

7

ROMAN,
RASVAN

28

6490

11.38

7.22m

11.58m

1.90m

52.81

15.35

33.75m

3.70m

44.09m

5:14.88

ROU /
Romania

w:+3.0

w:+3.1

38’0″

6’2.75″

w:+2.4

110’9″

12’1.50″

144’8″

-778

-866

-581

-714

-690

-808

-539

-535

-502

-477

8

MANTIS,
PANAGIOTIS

26

6426

11.40

6.52m

12.38m

1.75m

54.17

16.17

37.36m

4.20m

55.90m

5:24.00

GRE /
Greece

w:+3.1

w:+4.0

40’7.50″

5’8.75″

w:+1.5

122’7″

13’9.25″

183’5″

-774

-702

-629

-585

-633

-714

-611

-673

-676

-429

9

PARASKEVAS,
ATHANASIOS

19

6281

11.28

6.83m

10.83m

1.69m

51.91

15.59

29.47m

3.90m

45.81m

5:00.70

GRE /
Greece

w:+3.0

w:+3.6

35’6.50″

5’6.50″

w:+1.3

96’8″

12’9.50″

150’3″

-799

-774

-536

-536

-729

-780

-454

-590

-527

-556

10

TIRIC,
ZVONIMIR

18

6241

11.74

6.06m

11.37m

1.84m

53.79

16.60

36.66m

3.70m

57.85m

5:00.67

CRO /
Croatia

w:+2.7

w:+2.7

37’3.75″

6’0.50″

w:+1.3

120’3″

12’1.50″

189’9″

-703

-600

-568

-661

-648

-667

-597

-535

-706

-556

11

GEORGAKOPOULOS,
EPAMINONDAS-IOANNIS

19

5597

11.67

6.58m

10.70m

1.81m

54.38

17.86

29.58m

3.30m

38.40m

5:04.91

GRE /
Greece

w:+2.7

w:+3.3

35’1.25″

5’11.25″

w:+1.5

97’0″

10’10”

126’0″

-717

-716

-528

-636

-624

-538

-456

-431

-419

-532

12

DRESSLER,
VOJTECH

19

4677

11.93

6.35m

9.70m

1.66m

56.60

DNF

25.26m

3.30m

49.87m

5:21.63

CZE /
Czech Republic

w:+2.7

w:+3.4

31’10”

5’5.25″

w:+1.5

82’10”

10’10”

163’7″

-665

-664

-468

-512

-536

0

-372

-431

-587

-442

13

AGGELAKIS,
EMMANOUIL

41

4523

12.28

5.80m

9.59m

1.63m

55.28

19.93

22.78m

3.10m

31.31m

5:17.05

GRE /
Greece

w:+3.1

w:+2.0

31’5.75″

5’4.25″

w:+1.5

74’9″

10’2″

102’9″

-597

-544

-461

-488

-588

-355

-325

-381

-318

-466

14

LEPESKA,
JAN

21

4322

12.00

5.80m

11.12m

NH

54.74

16.51

29.65m

NH

41.62m

5:37.06

CZE /
Czech Republic

w:+3.0

w:+2.5

36’5.75″

w:+1.3

97’3″

136’6″

-651

-544

-553

0

-609

-676

-458

0

-466

-365

15

ARVANITIS,
NIKOLAOS

54

3749

13.00

5.51m

9.73m

1.60m

1:07.47

21.49

31.15m

3.40m

37.74m

6:58.58

GRE /
Greece

w:+2.7

w:+3.7

31’11.25″

5’3″

w:+1.5

102’2″

11’1.75″

123’10”

-468

-483

-469

-464

-195

-241

-487

-457

-409

-76

HEPTATHLON
Pos Name Age Points 100m hurdles High Jump Shot put Long Jump 200m Javelin Throw 800m

1

KLAUP,
MARI

31

5951

13.65

1.80m

13.32m

25.46

5.49m

51.10m

2:23.74

EST /
Estonia

w:+4.9

5’10.75″

43’8.50″

w:+2.3

w:+1.1

167’8″

-1028

-978

-749

-845

-697

-881

-773

2

IFANTIDOU,
SOFIA

36

5557

14.40

1.59m

12.49m

26.52

5.64m

57.05m

2:27.40

GRE /
Greece

w:+4.9

5’2.50″

40’11.75″

w:+2.3

w:+1.2

187’2″

-923

-724

-694

-752

-741

-997

-726

3

TZIKANOULA,
STYLANI

29

5345

14.63

1.71m

12.45m

27.64

5.54m

41.24m

2:19.20

GRE /
Greece

w:+4.9

5’7.25″

40’10.25″

w:+2.0

w:+1.4

135’4″

-891

-867

-691

-659

-712

-691

-834

4

TSOUKALA,
MARGARITA

20

5010

16.09

1.59m

11.91m

28.02

5.45m

46.79m

2:20.60

GRE /
Greece

w:+3.9

5’2.50″

39’1″

w:+2.3

w:+2.4

153’6″

-703

-724

-655

-629

-686

-798

-815

5

PAPADOPOULOU,
PASCHALINA

21

4854

14.26

1.65m

11.59m

26.93

4.92m

27.82m

2:22.36

GRE /
Greece

w:+4.9

5’5″

38’0.25″

w:+2.3

w:+1.7

91’3″

-942

-795

-634

-718

-538

-435

-792

6

KOURETSI,
EVDOXIA

20

4506

15.94

1.50m

10.22m

26.73

5.22m

39.95m

2:37.78

GRE /
Greece

w:+3.9

4’11”

33’6.50″

w:+2.3

w:+2.6

131’1″

-722

-621

-544

-734

-620

-666

-599

7

TSAVA,
IOANNA

22

4386

15.18

1.50m

10.31m

27.05

5.52m

23.00m

2:34.48

GRE /
Greece

w:+3.9

4’11”

33’10”

w:+2.0

w:+1.0

75’5″

-818

-621

-550

-708

-706

-345

-638

8

TSOGKA,
ELEONORA

18

4324

15.79

1.53m

10.56m

28.28

4.98m

40.26m

2:43.95

GRE /
Greece

w:+3.9

5’0.25″

34’7.75″

w:+2.0

w:+0.6

132’1″

-740

-655

-566

-609

-554

-672

-528

9

ZACHAROUDI,
MARIA

23

4116

14.73

1.62m

DQ

27.67

5.23m

41.01m

2:45.47

GRE /
Greece

w:+4.9

5’3.75″

w:+2.0

w:+1.5

134’6″

-878

-759

0

-657

-623

-687

-512

10

TSOLAKIDOU,
SOFIA

19

4093

16.20

1.53m

9.80m

28.65

5.02m

33.00m

2:41.87

GRE /
Greece

w:+3.9

5’0.25″

32’2″

w:+2.0

w:+0.6

108’3″

-690

-655

-516

-581

-565

-534

-552

11

KOSAROVA,
NATALIA

17

2736

19.23

1.23m

7.23m

28.01

4.60m

NM

2:38.22

CZE /
Czech Republic

w:+4.9

4’0.50″

23’8.75″

w:+2.3

w:+1.2

-369

-340

-350

-630

-454

0

-593

Portarathlon 2019

DECATHLON
NAME COUNTRY POINTS 110m HURDLES HIGH JUMP SHOT PUT 200m LONG JUMP JAVELIN THROW 800m
TZIKANOULA Stella GREECE 5388 14.83 1.67 11.87 26.44 5.74 40.11 2:17.78
ZACHAROUDI Maria GREECE 5380 14.36 1.67 12.28 26.28 5.68 40.89 2:26.00
ALEKSANDROVA Iva BULGARIA 4847 14.20 1.55 10.72 25.17 5.39 34.51 2:42.81
LOGDANIDOU Ilzee GREECE 4796 15.03 1.61 8.98 26.29 5.58 30.57 2:24.32
IOAKEIMIDOU Emmanouela GREECE 4762 15.93 1.55 11.49 26.94 5.37 39.23 2:29.37
PARKER Tiffeny USA 4721 14.50 1.67 13.22 26.08 5.66 42.50 DNF
PAPADOPOULOU Paschalina GREECE 4710 14.44 1.58 10.92 26.50 5.09 27.40 2:27.35
KOUTSOUKI Konstantina GREECE 4458 15.81 1.70 10.05 27.90 5.42 29.24 2:41.67
TZIMOGIANNI Olympia GREECE 4450 15.98 1.58 11.00 26.18 4.62 34.28 2:35.33
HERAKLEOUS Hara CYPRUS 4363 14.85 1.52 8.09 26.19 5.33 27.69 2:38.79
VARVARA Evagelia GREECE 4236 15.63 1.46 9.57 26.40 5.23 28.87 2:41.39
KLAUP MCCOLL Mari ESTONIA NP 14.15 1.67 12.30 DNF NM 51.57 DNS
DECATHLON
ΝΑΜΕ COUNTRY POINTS 100m LONG JUMP SHOT PUT HIGH JUMP 400m 110m HURDLES DISCUS THROW POLE VAULT JAVELIN THROW 1500m
GRNOVIC Aleksandar SERBIA 7612 10.92 7.49 14.94 1.97 50.13 14.64 41.94 4.05 57.78 5:10.94
PERISTERIS Aris GREECE 7357 11.33 7.15 13.06 1.97 52.19 15.30 41.60 4.35 60.24 4:55.26
LOGDANIDIS Kostas GREECE 7194 11.28 6.91 13.57 1.97 52.19 15.39 34.81 4.35 62.40 4:58.44
ATIAS Aries ISRAEL 6909 11.40 6.79 13.62 1.94 52.86 16.52 42.13 4.05 52.04 4:53.81
LOUIS Josue USA 6862 11.22 7.12 11.96 2.00 54.52 14.65 36.46 4.45 51.77 5:44.09
KIAFAS Mihalis GREECE 6757 10.70 7.04 12.90 1.79 50.94 14.44 35.77 3.55 41.29 5:10.87
ANDREOGLOU Antonis GREECE 6706 11.23 6.70 11.13 1.88 51.39 16.54 37.12 4.05 49.95 4:44.31
KANARIS Giorgos CYPRUS 6574 11.52 6.85 14.60 1.76 53.51 16.50 37.53 3.85 53.75 5:07.46
STEFANIS Giorgos GREECE 6276 12.23 6.05 12.30 1.88 54.30 16.99 32.67 4.05 58.86 4:47.94
MONEV Zhulien BULGARIA 5668 11.11.30 6.86 12.24 1.70 51.63 16.34 32.06 NH 39.88 5:02.37
KRUYKOV Elvis CYPRUS NP 10.85 7.16 1214.2724 1.88 51.06 14.47 NM 3.65 DNS
RAZVAN Roman ROMANIA NP 11.50 7.07 DNS
portarathlon final results
portarathlon results per discipline

We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By agreeing you accept the use of cookies in accordance with our Cookie Policy.